Chicago Lakefront 50/50 50K - November 2, 2013

Age Grp Over All Time Bib First Last Age Sex City ST
1 1 3:19:03 454 Rich Heffron 30 M Chicago IL
2 2 3:38:29 352 Aaron German 33 M Chicago il
1 3 3:41:16 229 Michael FETRO 29 M Chicago IL
2 4 3:41:56 223 James Holt 23 M La Grange IL
1 5 3:42:26 202 Meredith Reshoft 35 F Chicago IL
3 6 3:48:53 201 Shan Riggs 34 M Chicago IL
1 7 3:53:01 242 piotr janczyk 42 M elmwood park il
4 8 3:55:10 452 Dave Caldwell 35 M Chicago IL
5 9 3:56:24 218 John Tierney 32 M Stroud Gloucestershire
2 10 3:59:01 238 michelle mitchell 38 F moscow russia
2 11 4:02:27 449 Gerald Cameron 41 M Waukesha WI
3 12 4:03:45 372 Brooke Williams 37 F St. Charles IL
3 13 4:20:11 326 Michael Roth 29 M Chicago IL
3 14 4:20:24 274 Bill Sanders 43 M Elmhurst IL
1 15 4:20:30 318 Mary Kuder 27 F Oak Park IL
4 16 4:21:35 286 Matthew Blatchford 45 M Chicago IL
5 17 4:22:02 445 Steven Cyr 41 M Racine WI
4 18 4:23:05 230 Kelli VanOoteghem 30 F Essexville MI
5 19 4:25:36 434 Crystal Hutchings 33 F Argos  IN
6 20 4:27:00 288 Michael Gordon 47 M Chicago IL
2 21 4:27:11 325 Julie Pagel 29 F Chicago IL
1 22 4:27:49 391 Abby Omerza 42 F Aurora Il
7 23 4:28:53 267 Roger Neale 45 M Chicago IL
1 24 4:29:49 423 John Rajca 54 M Muncie IN
25 4:32:52 448 Kobayushi M
6 26 4:34:52 348 Dominic Ratcliff 32 M Trenton OH
7 27 4:37:27 297 Jethro Greene 38 M Chicago Il
8 28 4:39:00 212 Jay Hagstrom 45 M Chicago IL
8 29 4:39:07 349 Jake Spitz 32 M Chicago IL
1 30 4:41:23 451 Kathy Griffin 50 F Three Rivers MI
9 31 4:43:06 455 Edgar  Barbosa 43 M Chicago IL
9 32 4:43:28 330 David Grom 30 M Kildeer Il
10 33 4:44:49 450 Daniel Kozdron 39 M Lyons IL
6 34 4:45:21 235 sarah garman 35 F sycamore il
11 35 4:45:56 344 Elmer Diaz 32 M streamwood il
12 36 4:46:00 369 Gerardo Murillo  37 M Des plaines  Il
7 37 4:46:29 374 Erin Bouman 38 F Chicago IL
4 38 4:47:43 453 Gavalda Arnau 29 M
13 39 4:48:27 236 Lorenzo Favela Jr. 36 M CHICAGO IL
14 40 4:50:37 334 Adam Sunderland 30 M Farmington Hills MI
5 41 4:50:41 313 Mark Erspamer 25 M Chicago IL
6 41 4:50:41 315 Eric V. Baum 26 M Chicago IL
8 43 4:52:06 440 Therese Tomiello 31 F Orland Park IL
2 44 4:54:10 208 John Mason 54 M Plainfield IL
15 45 4:55:32 366 Joseph Tota 36 M Oak Lawn IL
9 46 4:55:40 329 Nicole Fritz 30 F Manhattan IL
3 47 4:57:19 310 Kayleen  McMonigal 21 F Evanston IL
2 48 5:00:07 283 heather kos 42 F st. charles IL
10 49 5:02:02 409 Corbin Woodling 47 M Chicago IL
3 50 5:03:41 411 Hilary Claggett 49 F Chicago IL
4 51 5:05:07 240 Susan McCoy 40 F Manhattan  Il
11 52 5:09:18 285 Shane Speten 43 M Huntley  IL
12 53 5:09:41 410 Steve Temple 48 M Vernon Hills IL
16 54 5:09:46 379 Michael Yates 39 M Belvidere IL
10 55 5:11:54 233 Anastasia ANDRYCHOWSKI 33 F Lake in the Hills IL
17 55 5:11:54 432 Jerret Halter 31 M Chicago IL
7 57 5:13:02 439 Kyle Grillot 26 M
4 58 5:15:05 327 Thanh Tran 29 F Chicago IL
2 59 5:17:26 425 Vicki Bentley - Condit 55 F Grinnell IO
11 60 5:17:33 351 Jessica Fleischer 33 F Hoffman Estates IL
12 61 5:19:40 280 Amy Sanders 38 F Elmhurst IL
5 61 5:19:40 287 Ellen Coffey 47 F River Forest IL
6 63 5:20:50 260 Pamela Erickson 49 F Frankfort IL
13 64 5:21:14 437 Lori Devitt 38 F Tinley Park il
8 65 5:21:20 226 Shazan Ahmed 26 M NAPERVILLE IL
7 66 5:24:02 243 Gina Linze 43 F Inverness IL
13 67 5:24:40 382 Matt Martell 40 M Chicago IL
14 68 5:26:05 294 Marisol Sanemeterio 35 F chicago il
15 69 5:27:12 364 Kelley Rice 36 F Chicago  IL
18 70 5:27:39 342 James Cunningham 32 M sandwich il
3 70 5:27:39 216 steven stricker 50 M Elmhurst Il
14 72 5:28:27 397 Christopher Rickett 43 M Chicago IL
19 73 5:31:09 353 Andy Robinson 33 M Chicago IL
8 74 5:31:53 403 Kim McBride 45 F South Elgin IL
9 75 5:31:54 388 Alejandra Avila-Gomez 42 F Elgin IL
16 76 5:32:34 207 Mary Harvey 32 F Brooklyn NY
10 77 5:32:57 383 Elidia Martinez 40 F Elgin IL
10 77 5:32:57 389 Christine Estes 42 F Elgin IL
15 79 5:33:29 303 Jeff Shoemaker 49 M Frankfort il
3 80 5:35:29 421 Lisa Miskovetz 54 F Rolling Meadows Il
16 81 5:36:16 405 Russell Reinhart 46 M Crystal Lake IL
12 82 5:37:38 392 Cynthia Torres 42 F Park Ridge IL
13 83 5:38:04 395 Rachel Kulsakdinun 43 F South Barrington IL
17 84 5:38:05 345 Erin  Ding 32 F South Barrington IL
17 85 5:38:24 387 Bryan Jones 41 M Chicago IL
5 86 5:38:29 431 Katherine Pukinskis 27 F Chicago IL
20 87 5:39:07 269 Nate Henry 32 M Bloomington IL
4 88 5:39:20 307 Dave Gabriel 54 M Arlington Heights IL
18 89 5:40:18 333 Sarah Prochak 30 F Chicago IL
6 90 5:40:55 322 Caroline Davis 28 F Chicago IL
19 91 5:41:08 378 Piedad Santiago 39 F Saint Charles IL
5 92 5:41:13 427 Boris Tannenbaum 57 M Vernon Hills il
20 93 5:41:18 370 Jessica  Smart 37 F Long Grove IL
21 94 5:41:47 237 Steve Carlson 37 M Chicago Il
22 95 5:41:51 337 James Chyllo 31 M Sycamore IL
14 96 5:43:08 289 Kathleen Gabriel 49 F Arlington Heights IL
21 97 5:43:48 341 Beata Strama 31 F Schaumburg IL
9 98 5:44:36 430 christian ortega 23 M chicago heights IL
15 99 5:45:00 272 Jonnah Angara 42 F Oak Park IL
7 100 5:45:01 317 Veronica Castro 26 F Chicago IL
18 101 5:45:31 241 Mike Burks 41 M Chicago Il
6 102 5:45:56 256 Jerry Rosenthal 56 M Chicago IL
10 103 5:46:02 312 Jimmy Yablonski 23 M Evanston IL
4 104 5:46:19 252 Traci Lambert - Cwernz 52 F Glendale Hts Il
19 105 5:46:27 393 Mario Wiggins 42 M Chicago IL
16 106 5:46:42 390 Karen Mayse 42 F Beloit WI
22 106 5:46:44 231 lisa hammershaimb 31 F Wheaton IL
23 108 5:48:31 217 Danielle Paschke 31 F Chicago Il
24 109 5:49:30 368 Lorrie Buenrostro  37 F Berwyn IL
17 110 5:49:43 442 Susan Tyburski 41 F Chicago IL
18 111 5:49:44 271 Renee' Brainerd 40 F Chicago IL
25 112 5:49:45 373 Diana Anaya 38 F Berwyn IL
23 113 5:51:13 332 Yanjie Ma 30 M Bothell WA
24 114 5:51:16 206 Eric Harold 31 M Naperville IL
7 115 5:51:47 304 joseph demarco 50 M monee il
20 116 5:51:56 396 erasmo pedroza 43 M chicago il
21 117 5:52:22 245 Tom Dziedzic 45 M Chicago IL
22 118 5:53:24 275 Jeff Picchione 46 M Wheaton IL
25 119 5:53:30 347 Christopher  Moran 32 M Chicago IL
11 120 5:54:31 316 Miguel Blancarte Jr. 26 M Chicago IL
26 121 5:54:44 357 Stephanie Crook 34 F Valparaiso IN
26 121 5:54:44 361 Marc Anguiano 35 M Chicago Il
27 123 5:56:47 346 Airick La Pratt 32 M Chicago IL
27 124 5:57:53 350 Dena Weitzman 32 F Chicago IL
12 125 5:58:08 323 Matthew Doyle 28 M Urbandale IA
13 126 5:59:25 228 Audrius Boreika 28 M Batavia Il
23 127 5:59:48 400 Matthias Engelhard 44 M Naperville IL
5 128 6:02:40 291 Patricia Brewer 58 F Columbus OH
6 129 6:04:15 255 Alice Farmer 55 F Chicago IL
28 130 6:06:21 355 Justin Baxter 34 M Chicago IL
19 131 6:07:31 386 Gwyn Smith 40 F Chicago IL
8 132 6:08:20 276 Michael Schaffner 50 M Chicago IL
29 133 6:09:21 340 Matt Newton 31 M Chicago IL
28 134 6:09:30 343 VerĂ³nica  de la Vega 32 F Chicago Il
24 135 6:10:29 301 Jim Petrozzini 41 M Chicago Il
30 136 6:11:32 446 Mark Surkus 36 M Chicago IL
25 137 6:14:34 407 Vladan Todorovic 46 M Plainfield IL
20 138 6:17:36 394 Jeanette Barbosa 43 F portage IN
21 139 6:18:40 413 Kay Reusnow 49 F Oak Forest Il
9 140 6:18:54 251 John Beardsley 51 M West Chicago Il
22 141 6:20:18 406 NORA STRATTON 46 F OAK PARK IL
10 142 6:20:18 415 John Anderson 50 M Carol Stream IL
23 143 6:22:20 384 Julie Molenar 40 F Orland Park IL
29 144 6:22:21 359 Amanda Wierenga 34 F Tinley Park IL
26 145 6:24:20 298 Asim Rub 40 M Ballwin MO
8 146 6:24:26 314 Kristen Hansen 25 F Chicago IL
14 147 6:24:40 321 Bartlomiej Siepierski 27 M Palatine IL
9 148 6:25:48 311 Allyson Turner 21 F Chicago il
10 149 6:26:47 219 Lauren  Diffenderfer 19 F Macomb IL
24 150 6:27:41 268 Alison Kelvington 46 F Chicago Il
31 151 6:29:49 354 Tim Austin 34 M Rockford IL
30 152 6:30:18 239 Jen Gibertini 39 F Steger IL
25 153 6:33:03 385 Melanie  Neumann 40 F Oak Forest  IL
27 154 6:33:13 220 John Lopez 47 M Lombard IL
15 155 6:33:14 222 Daniel Sanchez 22 M Chicago IL
26 156 6:34:46 414 Julie Weidemann 49 F Dubuque IA
31 157 6:34:47 375 Lynda Martinez 38 F Portage IN
27 158 6:36:33 244 Chris  Gagnon 44 F Chicago  Il
32 159 6:37:15 266 Katie McHugh 35 F Vernon Hills IL
33 160 6:37:53 363 Amber VanSumeren 35 F Bay City MI
7 161 6:38:37 416 Kimberly Lamusga 50 F Amery Wi
28 162 6:38:45 281 Ruben  Gonzalez 41 M Chicago Il
34 163 6:38:58 367 Odalinda Avila 37 F Chicago IL
35 164 6:38:59 339 Maria Manzano 31 F Crown Point IN
8 165 6:39:08 420 Monica Hardin 54 F Geneva IL
16 166 6:40:44 324 Nick Larsen 29 M Chicago Il
32 166 6:40:44 336 Prakash Viswanathan 30 M Hoffman Estates Il
36 168 6:41:37 335 NGUWAH TUN 30 F SCHILLER PARK IL
37 169 6:41:49 358 Jenny Thorsen 34 F St. Charles IL
33 170 6:46:04 377 Christopher Lotho 39 M Chicago IL
11 171 6:46:59 422 Edgardo Navarro 54 M South Barrington  Il
17 172 6:49:47 309 Fillan Grady 19 M Evanston Il
18 173 6:50:25 221 Bo Qin 21 M Wilmette IL
9 174 6:51:15 418 Norma Vega 51 F Chicago IL
12 175 6:51:19 424 Berscott Ruiz 54 M Chicago IL
10 177 6:55:08 426 Kathy Randolph 55 F Kildeer IL
1 178 6:58:10 277 Roy Rubinstein 77 M Glen Ellyn IL
Finished 456 Bernie Carranza 38 M Chicago il
Finished 246 Christina Chapan 46 F Oak Forest IL
Finished 249 Alice Chin Rittle 49 F Lake Zurich IL
Finished 299 Dee Choudhary 41 F Vernon Hills IL
Finished 234 alexx dupri 34 F broadview il
Finished 54 Lester Erwin 54 M Aurora IL
Finished 259 Lawrence Garcia 59 M Matteson il
Finished 257 Tony Gialanella 57 M ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL
Finished 412 Christine Godleski 49 F New York Ny
Finished 56 Jeff Grover 56 M Elizabethtown ky
Finished 401 berna jacobson 44 F Chicago IL
Finished 331 Ashley Jaksa 30 F Chicago Il
Finished 258 Thomas Joens 58 M Lombard IL
Finished 261 Frank Johnson 61 M Saginaw MI
Finished 381 Sarah Lee-Faulkner 40 F Allison Park PA
Finished 441 Jerry Liliedahl 73 M Chicago IL
Finished 404 lucy medley 45 F naperville il
Finished 209 Julie Modaff 58 F Lisle IL
Finished 5 William Murphy 39 M Westminster Co
Finished 284 Matthew Nakanishi 42 M Libertyville IL
Finished 319 Jon Oliver 27 M Chicago Il
Finished 376 Tracy Plotkin 38 F Chicago  IL
    Finished 176 Lisa Paulson 49 F Geneva IL  
Finished 58 Steve Richey 58 M Aurora IL
Finished 302 Don Riley 42 M Chicago IL
Finished 120 Martin Rodriguez 40 M Chicago IL
Finished 279 Sara Sheridan  34 F Chicago IL
Finished 419 Evelyn Smith 53 F Rockford IL
Finished 308 Michael Strobel 54 M Damascus OR
Finished 210 Shawn Tegtmeier 49 F Crystal lake Il
Finished 247 rosalydia vondrak 47 F libertyville il
Finished 254 Thomas Wiese 54 M Munster IN